Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


rozpis4liga

31. 5. 2010

 

I. kolo (02.08.2009)  
Imeľ - Hurbanovo 02.08.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - FK Levice 02.08.2009
Okoličná na Ostrove - Tešedíkovo 02.08.2009
Kolárovo - Vieska 02.08.2009
Šahy - Nový Život 02.08.2009
Čierny Brod - Horná Kráľová 02.08.2009
Komárno - Štúrovo 02.08.2009
Sládkovičovo - Šurany 02.08.2009
II. kolo (09.08.2009)  
Imeľ - Sládkovičovo 09.08.2009
Šurany - Komárno 09.08.2009
Štúrovo - Čierny Brod 09.08.2009
Horná Kráľová - Šahy 09.08.2009
Nový Život - Kolárovo 09.08.2009
Vieska - Okoličná na Ostrove 09.08.2009
Tešedíkovo - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 09.08.2009
Hurbanovo - FK Levice 09.08.2009
III. kolo (16.08.2009)  
FK Levice - Tešedíkovo 16.08.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Vieska 16.08.2009
Okoličná na Ostrove - Nový Život 16.08.2009
Kolárovo - Horná Kráľová 16.08.2009
Šahy - Štúrovo 16.08.2009
Čierny Brod - Šurany 16.08.2009
Komárno - Imeľ 16.08.2009
Sládkovičovo - Hurbanovo 16.08.2009
IV. kolo (23.08.2009)  
Sládkovičovo - Komárno 23.08.2009
Imeľ - Čierny Brod 23.08.2009
Šurany - Šahy 23.08.2009
Štúrovo - Kolárovo 23.08.2009
Horná Kráľová - Okoličná na Ostrove 23.08.2009
Nový Život - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 23.08.2009
Vieska - FK Levice 23.08.2009
Hurbanovo - Tešedíkovo 23.08.2009
V. kolo (30.08.2009)  
Tešedíkovo - Vieska 30.08.2009
FK Levice - Nový Život 30.08.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Horná Kráľová 30.08.2009
Okoličná na Ostrove - Štúrovo 30.08.2009
Kolárovo - Šurany 30.08.2009
Šahy - Imeľ 30.08.2009
Čierny Brod - Sládkovičovo 30.08.2009
Komárno - Hurbanovo 30.08.2009
VI. kolo (06.09.2009)  
Komárno - Čierny Brod 06.09.2009
Sládkovičovo - Šahy 06.09.2009
Imeľ - Kolárovo 06.09.2009
Šurany - Okoličná na Ostrove 06.09.2009
Štúrovo - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 06.09.2009
Horná Kráľová - FK Levice 06.09.2009
Nový Život - Tešedíkovo 06.09.2009
Hurbanovo - Vieska 06.09.2009
VII. kolo (13.09.2009)  
Vieska - Nový Život 13.09.2009
Tešedíkovo - Horná Kráľová 13.09.2009
FK Levice - Štúrovo 13.09.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Šurany 13.09.2009
Okoličná na Ostrove - Imeľ 13.09.2009
Kolárovo - Sládkovičovo 13.09.2009
Šahy - Komárno 13.09.2009
Čierny Brod - Hurbanovo 13.09.2009
VIII. kolo (20.09.2009)  
Čierny Brod - Šahy 20.09.2009
Komárno - Kolárovo 20.09.2009
Sládkovičovo - Okoličná na Ostrove 20.09.2009
Imeľ - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 20.09.2009
Šurany - FK Levice 20.09.2009
Štúrovo - Tešedíkovo 20.09.2009
Horná Kráľová - Vieska 20.09.2009
Hurbanovo - Nový Život 20.09.2009
IX. kolo (27.09.2009)  
Nový Život - Horná Kráľová 27.09.2009
Vieska - Štúrovo 27.09.2009
Tešedíkovo - Šurany 27.09.2009
FK Levice - Imeľ 27.09.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Sládkovičovo 27.09.2009
Okoličná na Ostrove - Komárno 27.09.2009
Kolárovo - Čierny Brod 27.09.2009
Šahy - Hurbanovo 27.09.2009
X. kolo (04.10.2009)  
Šahy - Kolárovo 04.10.2009
Čierny Brod - Okoličná na Ostrove 04.10.2009
Komárno - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 04.10.2009
Sládkovičovo - FK Levice 04.10.2009
Imeľ - Tešedíkovo 04.10.2009
Šurany - Vieska 04.10.2009
Štúrovo - Nový Život 04.10.2009
Hurbanovo - Horná Kráľová 04.10.2009
XI. kolo (11.10.2009)  
Horná Kráľová - Štúrovo 11.10.2009
Nový Život - Šurany 11.10.2009
Vieska - Imeľ 11.10.2009
Tešedíkovo - Sládkovičovo 11.10.2009
FK Levice - Komárno 11.10.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Čierny Brod 11.10.2009
Okoličná na Ostrove - Šahy 11.10.2009
Kolárovo - Hurbanovo 11.10.2009
XII. kolo (18.10.2009)  
Kolárovo - Okoličná na Ostrove 18.10.2009
Šahy - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 18.10.2009
Čierny Brod - FK Levice 18.10.2009
Komárno - Tešedíkovo 18.10.2009
Sládkovičovo - Vieska 18.10.2009
Imeľ - Nový Život 18.10.2009
Šurany - Horná Kráľová 18.10.2009
Hurbanovo - Štúrovo 18.10.2009
XIII. kolo (25.10.2009)  
Štúrovo - Šurany 25.10.2009
Horná Kráľová - Imeľ 25.10.2009
Nový Život - Sládkovičovo 25.10.2009
Vieska - Komárno 25.10.2009
Tešedíkovo - Čierny Brod 25.10.2009
FK Levice - Šahy 25.10.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Kolárovo 25.10.2009
Okoličná na Ostrove - Hurbanovo 25.10.2009
XIV. kolo (01.11.2009)  
Okoličná na Ostrove - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 01.11.2009
Kolárovo - FK Levice 01.11.2009
Šahy - Tešedíkovo 01.11.2009
Čierny Brod - Vieska 01.11.2009
Komárno - Nový Život 01.11.2009
Sládkovičovo - Horná Kráľová 01.11.2009
Imeľ - Štúrovo 01.11.2009
Hurbanovo - Šurany 01.11.2009
XV. kolo (08.11.2009)  
Šurany - Imeľ 08.11.2009
Štúrovo - Sládkovičovo 08.11.2009
Horná Kráľová - Komárno 08.11.2009
Nový Život - Čierny Brod 08.11.2009
Vieska - Šahy 08.11.2009
Tešedíkovo - Kolárovo 08.11.2009
FK Levice - Okoličná na Ostrove 08.11.2009
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Hurbanovo 08.11.2009
XVI. kolo (14.03.2010)  
FK Levice - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 14.03.2010
Tešedíkovo - Okoličná na Ostrove 14.03.2010
Vieska - Kolárovo 14.03.2010
Nový Život - Šahy 14.03.2010
Horná Kráľová - Čierny Brod 14.03.2010
Štúrovo - Komárno 14.03.2010
Šurany - Sládkovičovo 14.03.2010
Hurbanovo - Imeľ 14.03.2010
XVII. kolo (21.03.2010)  
Sládkovičovo - Imeľ 21.03.2010
Komárno - Šurany 21.03.2010
Čierny Brod - Štúrovo 21.03.2010
Šahy - Horná Kráľová 21.03.2010
Kolárovo - Nový Život 21.03.2010
Okoličná na Ostrove - Vieska 21.03.2010
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Tešedíkovo 21.03.2010
FK Levice - Hurbanovo 21.03.2010
XVIII. kolo (28.03.2010)  
Tešedíkovo - FK Levice 28.03.2010
Vieska - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 28.03.2010
Nový Život - Okoličná na Ostrove 28.03.2010
Horná Kráľová - Kolárovo 28.03.2010
Štúrovo - Šahy 28.03.2010
Šurany - Čierny Brod 28.03.2010
Imeľ - Komárno 28.03.2010
Hurbanovo - Sládkovičovo 28.03.2010
XIX. kolo (04.04.2010)  
Komárno - Sládkovičovo 04.04.2010
Čierny Brod - Imeľ 04.04.2010
Šahy - Šurany 04.04.2010
Kolárovo - Štúrovo 04.04.2010
Okoličná na Ostrove - Horná Kráľová 04.04.2010
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Nový Život 04.04.2010
FK Levice - Vieska 04.04.2010
Tešedíkovo - Hurbanovo 04.04.2010
XX. kolo (11.04.2010)  
Vieska - Tešedíkovo 11.04.2010
Nový Život - FK Levice 11.04.2010
Horná Kráľová - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 11.04.2010
Štúrovo - Okoličná na Ostrove 11.04.2010
Šurany - Kolárovo 11.04.2010
Imeľ - Šahy 11.04.2010
Sládkovičovo - Čierny Brod 11.04.2010
Hurbanovo - Komárno 11.04.2010
XXI. kolo (18.04.2010)  
Čierny Brod - Komárno 18.04.2010
Šahy - Sládkovičovo 18.04.2010
Kolárovo - Imeľ 18.04.2010
Okoličná na Ostrove - Šurany 18.04.2010
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Štúrovo 18.04.2010
FK Levice - Horná Kráľová 18.04.2010
Tešedíkovo - Nový Život 18.04.2010
Vieska - Hurbanovo 18.04.2010
XXII. kolo (25.04.2010)  
Nový Život - Vieska 25.04.2010
Horná Kráľová - Tešedíkovo 25.04.2010
Štúrovo - FK Levice 25.04.2010
Šurany - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 25.04.2010
Imeľ - Okoličná na Ostrove 25.04.2010
Sládkovičovo - Kolárovo 25.04.2010
Komárno - Šahy 25.04.2010
Hurbanovo - Čierny Brod 25.04.2010
XXIII. kolo (02.05.2010)  
Šahy - Čierny Brod 02.05.2010
Kolárovo - Komárno 02.05.2010
Okoličná na Ostrove - Sládkovičovo 02.05.2010
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Imeľ 02.05.2010
FK Levice - Šurany 02.05.2010
Tešedíkovo - Štúrovo 02.05.2010
Vieska - Horná Kráľová 02.05.2010
Nový Život - Hurbanovo 02.05.2010
XXIV. kolo (09.05.2010)  
Horná Kráľová - Nový Život 09.05.2010
Štúrovo - Vieska 09.05.2010
Šurany - Tešedíkovo 09.05.2010
Imeľ - FK Levice 09.05.2010
Sládkovičovo - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 09.05.2010
Komárno - Okoličná na Ostrove 09.05.2010
Čierny Brod - Kolárovo 09.05.2010
Hurbanovo - Šahy 09.05.2010
XXV. kolo (16.05.2010)  
Kolárovo - Šahy 16.05.2010
Okoličná na Ostrove - Čierny Brod 16.05.2010
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Komárno 16.05.2010
FK Levice - Sládkovičovo 16.05.2010
Tešedíkovo - Imeľ 16.05.2010
Vieska - Šurany 16.05.2010
Nový Život - Štúrovo 16.05.2010
Horná Kráľová - Hurbanovo 16.05.2010
XXVI. kolo (23.05.2010)  
Štúrovo - Horná Kráľová 23.05.2010
Šurany - Nový Život 23.05.2010
Imeľ - Vieska 23.05.2010
Sládkovičovo - Tešedíkovo 23.05.2010
Komárno - FK Levice 23.05.2010
Čierny Brod - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 23.05.2010
Šahy - Okoličná na Ostrove 23.05.2010
Hurbanovo - Kolárovo 23.05.2010
XXVII. kolo (30.05.2010)  
Okoličná na Ostrove - Kolárovo 30.05.2010
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Šahy 30.05.2010
FK Levice - Čierny Brod 30.05.2010
Tešedíkovo - Komárno 30.05.2010
Vieska - Sládkovičovo 30.05.2010
Nový Život - Imeľ 30.05.2010
Horná Kráľová - Šurany 30.05.2010
Štúrovo - Hurbanovo 30.05.2010
XXVIII. kolo (06.06.2010)  
Šurany - Štúrovo 06.06.2010
Imeľ - Horná Kráľová 06.06.2010
Sládkovičovo - Nový Život 06.06.2010
Komárno - Vieska 06.06.2010
Čierny Brod - Tešedíkovo 06.06.2010
Šahy - FK Levice 06.06.2010
Kolárovo - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 06.06.2010
Hurbanovo - Okoličná na Ostrove 06.06.2010
XXIX. kolo (13.06.2010)  
ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B - Okoličná na Ostrove 13.06.2010
FK Levice - Kolárovo 13.06.2010
Tešedíkovo - Šahy 13.06.2010
Vieska - Čierny Brod 13.06.2010
Nový Život - Komárno 13.06.2010
Horná Kráľová - Sládkovičovo 13.06.2010
Štúrovo - Imeľ 13.06.2010
Šurany - Hurbanovo 13.06.2010
XXX. kolo (20.06.2010)  
Sládkovičovo - Štúrovo 20.06.2010
Komárno - Horná Kráľová 20.06.2010
Čierny Brod - Nový Život 20.06.2010
Šahy - Vieska 20.06.2010
Kolárovo - Tešedíkovo 20.06.2010
Okoličná na Ostrove - FK Levice 20.06.2010
Hurbanovo - ViOn Zlaté Moravce "B 20.06.2010
Imeľ - Šurany 20.06.2010
 

Komentáre

Pridať komentár

Prehľad komentárov

Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.